2017 TTE Nomination List

2017 HONOREES:

CHRISTOPHER LONGHURST, MD, Chief Information Officer, UC San Diego Health

MATTHEW BROWN, Director of Administrative Services, San Diego County Water Authority

PETER BATTISTEL, Vice President of Technology , 2-1-1 San Diego

JOHN HALL, Director of Global Infrastructure Services, Gemological Institute of America, Inc.

DAVID GRAY, Vice President of Technology, DMV.org

BRIAN CASAZZA, Chief Information Officer, Vistage International

BOB MILLINGTON, EVP, Chief Information Officer, CUSO Financial Services, LP

TIM BOCHARD, Vice President of Information Systems, Glacier Water

BILL ZONDLER, Chief Information Officer, Millennium Health

JOSEPH TALAREK, Director of Technology, Turtle Beach

JULIE HUBBARD, VP, Infrastructure Operations & Information Security, AMN Healthcare

DOUGLAS PALMER, PH.D., Chief Technology Officer, KnuEdge, Inc.

LAURA SPENCER, Director of Educational Technology and Communications, Lakeside Union School District

 

Congratulations to the 2017 Top Tech Qualified Nominees!

If you were nominated for the 2017 event you should have received both an email and a letter in the mail stating if you qualified as a nominee. If you qualified, your nomination will be considered for an award in the category in which you were nominated. If you were disqualified, you are still able to attend the event with a guest complimentary but your nomination did not advance to the judging round.

Nominees are not notified in advance if they have won an award. If you are a qualified nominee, you must be present on May 11 to find out if you have been selected, as the winners are announced live from the stage. Cox Business Exemplary and the Lifetime Achievement Honoree winners are the only award recipients notified before the event.

Nominees and a guest (regardless of qualification status) receive two complimentary tickets to attend the event on May 11.For ticket information please visit Here.

Chris Aamodt, KFMB CBS 8
Mohamed Abdelhamid, ThermoFisher Scientific
Joel Abitan, Agentology
Selah Abrahms, CV Sciences, Inc.
Jim Adams, KP OnCall – Kaiser Permante
Trevor Akers, Mitchell International
Kim Alexander, Acadia Pharmaceuticals
Haytham Allos, RealStir
Robert Allsop, Family Health Centers of San Diego
Rom AlNajjar, PIA Agency
Chris Altbaum, Coin Mart Jewelry
Joanne Alvarado, Medifast Weight Control Center
Freddie Alvia, Brand Headquarters
Darin Anderson, CyberTECH
Omid Arjomand, Rancho Valencia
Tom Ashbrook, Bridgepoint Education
Jorge Aspajo, Bazaar del Mundo
Geoff Augenstein, Directed Electronics
Efren Augusto, Park Hyatt Aviara
Joe Austin, Treeline Interactive
Chris Avery, General Atomics
Aeven Awraha, Prince Optical & Wireless
Sean Ayersman, San Diego American Indian Health Center
Chris Babcock, Real Capital Markets
AJ Bajaj, Gotuwired
Mark Baldwin, Into USA, LLC.
Michael Bannen, HD Supply
Bradley Baquial, Albert Einstein Academies
Michael Baranski, Senior Aerospace Ketema
Avner Barber, Mad Engine, Inc.
Derek Barclay, Loan Hero
Chad Barczuk, Insuresoft
Mark Bardeleben, Prosciento (formerly Profil Institute of Clinical Research)
Brandon Baril, Quick Water Heater Company
Michael Bastos, LocalStack
Thiago Batista, Thrive Public Schools
Peter Battistel, 2-1-1 San Diego
Glenn Bautista, Arrowhead Wholesale
Jonathan Behnke, City of San Diego
Eugene Bejenaru, Genmark
Rick Belliotti, San Diego County Regional Airport Authority
Paul Benedict, Willman Wright Architects
Jon Benson, PDF Solutions, Inc
Sabri Berisha, Clue Central
Joe Bishop, Voxox
Steve Bjorg, MindTouch
David Blanchard, Granny Smith skates USA
Scott Blankenship, USMC – MCRD
Matthew Bloom, Tracon Pharmaceuticals, Inc.
Tim Bochard, Glacier Water
Jose Bonnell, David B. Littlefield, D.D.S
Rebecca Booth, Center for Creative Leadership
Albert Borquez, Alphatec Spine
Kamel Boulos, Closing Corp
Chris Boyer, Academy of Our Lady of Peace
Kevin Boyer, Boyer Moving and Storage
Mauricio Britto, Carttronics LLC
Cat Brolaski, B N Builders
Bob Brooks, Anita’s Housekeeping Referral Agency
Matthew Brown, San Diego County Water Authority
Lynn Buck, WD-40 Company
Lorelei Bunjes, IDW Publishing and Media Holdings
Jim Bunnell, 3E Company
Kate Burdge, Seirus Innovation
Robert Burgett, The Elizabeth Hospice
Brian Butler, Arc Products, Inc.
Wyatt Buttrose, Fenway Properties
Jason Callahan, illumina
Armando Camacho, Camacho Brokers
Robert Cantrell, California Business Bank
Jeff Carbaugh, Valley View Casino Center (San Diego Sports Arena)
Francisco Cardenas, Wireless Pros
Carlos Carrillo, Hyundai de México
Gary Carroll, iMatrix (a div. of Internet Brands)
Brian Casazza, Vistage International
Stephanie Casperson, San Marcos Unified School District
David Casperson, Spec Hops Brewing Company
Bill Castaneda, HG Fenton Company
Craig Caston, Salem Communications; dba Kcbq Radio
Brett Cattell, Skyriver IT
Mike Cayetano, Rinse Salon
Jose Celis, Sunne, Inc.
Eric Cervantes, Real Office Center
Geoff Chadwick, FortuneBuilders
Ray Chan, San Diego Padres
Julianna Chavez, Physical Therapy & Hand Centers, Inc.
Jay Chernikoff, Desk Hub
Ed Chew, City of Chula Vista
Bill Chin, TDG Aerospace
Yariel Chiong, Lease Advisors
Michael Chipperfield, IDSolutions, Inc.
Steve Cicerrella, Tapestry Solutions
Deborah Clark McGinn, Neustar
Ryan Cleary, Imagination Vent
Neal W. Clements, Southern California Soil & Testing
Doug Collier, Fragmob, LLC
Nick Condos, Acadia Pharmaceuticals
Chris Conlee, Operation Samahan
Alexander Console, Teradata Corporation
Hulises Contreras, Swami’s Cafe
Schuyler Cook, Freedom Branding
Hector Cook, Quality Plus Automotive
Jerry Corvino, 1st Associates
DeWayne Cossey, Vista Unified School District
Casey Cotton, Madison Avenue Securities, LLC
Michael Crawford, Wyndham Bayside
Louisa Creech, North Coast Family Medical Group
Craig Crosby, Procopio, Cory, Hargreaves & Savitch LLP
Ted Crosson, Genoptix
Andy Cruz, Ninety Ten Brand, Inc.
Josh Culver, San Diego Natural History Museum
Pablo da Silva, New Horizons Learning Group
Sargis Dallakyan, NanoImaging Services
Mike Daly, Boom Running
Alan Dalziel, Mapp Digital
Vinh Dang, Child Development Associates
Susan Daugherty, Doose Landscape
Jeremy Davis-Turak, OnRamp BioInformatics
Francisco De La Pena, Advance New Energies / RED 7
Aaron Dean, Depot Springs
Mike Dees, USE Credit Union
Alan DeGuzman, National Pen
Fred Del Rosario, Ignyta
David DeLacazada, Sweetwater Union High School District
Salvatore DeLuca, Uniform Express LLC
Cyndie de Neve, Emmanuel Faith Community Church
Gary Devan, Mission Federal Credit Union
Sara Diaz, City of El Cajon
Juan Diaz, Tamura Corporation of America
Tom Doan, Rayo Wholesale
Lance Dong, Vital Therapies, Inc.
Lauren Dooley, Pinnick Inc.
Frankie Duenas, Cabrillo Credit Union
Dustin Dunbar, Serving Seniors
Bill Durney, Rancho Computer Networks
Ephraim Ebstein, Freedom Security Alliance
Dave Edwards, Hot Rods & Custom Stuff
Moudy Elbayadi, ID Analytics
Rodolfo Elias, 101Domain
Timothy Erickson, Genesis Healthcare Partners
Kurt Erikson, RenderStorm Inc.,a division of GAK Communications Inc.
Mike Escalante, Pointivity
Fernando Escamilla, WestAir Gases & Equipment
Dominic Estrada, Altium LLC
Lynn Ewing, San Diego Convention Center Corporation
Bill Fastenau, Technology Integration Group
Ryan Fay, ACI Specialty Benefits
Donna Felley, Biofilm
Matt Ferguson, Zeeto.io
Henrique Ferreira, PayLease
Bill Fischbeck, La Mesa Law
Daryl Fishbough, Cyprus Realty Group
Mike Fishell, Hay House
Robert Fisher, Seamgen
Kevin Fitzpatrick, J.R. Filanc Construction Company, Inc
Tim Flack, Wrapify
Andy Fleming, Zesty.io
Abegale Flores Colmenar, Biolabs
Jerome Fodor, Abacus Next
Dan Foxley, pdvWireless.com
Tom Franciscus, American Innotek, Inc.
Brian Frese, Skyline Church
Steve Fuss, Planned Parenthood Pacific Southwest
Thejusvi Ganesh, Fedcom Technology
Eric Gant, PriceSmart Inc
Daniel Garcia, Red Door Interactive
Matt Gargula, Foresight Sports
Tony Gawel, Gemological Institute of America
Mary Gendron, Qualcomm Incorporated
Usama Georges, County of San Diego District Attorney Office
Aaron Gerraughty, Waxie
Jeromy Giacosa, Accriva Diagnostics
Robert Gile, Technology Associates
Jared Gingerich, Kennedy Pest Control
Rolando Giron, Signtech
Jon Gjerset, Ace Parking Management, Inc.
Keith Godwin, Ramona Water Company
Chad Goldberg, No Worries Resources
Caitlin Goldman, gap intelligence
Luis Gomez, Consulate General of Mexico in San Diego
Daniel Gonzalez, United Domestic Workers of America/AFSCME Local 3930
Maria Grabowski, Chula Vista Elementary School District
Travis Graham, Evergreen Research
Damon Grant, Pure Flo Water
Jim Grasela, Medical Center Pharmacy
David Gray, DMV.org
Elena Greene, VizExplorer
Becky Groenewold, Keystone Pacific Property Management, LLC
Sandy Grugel, Boys and Girls of Carlsbad
Gustavo Guadalupe, Qualitas Insurance Company
Jonathan Guertin, Cajon Valley Union School District
Juan Guitierrez, Jelp
Kirt Haden, Retail Inkjet Solutions
Scot Hadzima, South Bay Community Services
Donna Hale, Evans Hotels
John Hall, Gemological Institute of America, Inc.
M. George Hansen, IVC Media, LLC
Shane Hansen, Thomson Instrument Company
Jake Hansen, ZTelco
Dusty Harkleroad, Environmental Lights
Robert Harper, Sea Space Corporation
Shane Harris, Holiday Travel of America
Simon Harrison, DominionRed
Ron Hawkins, San Diego Supercomputer Center / UC San Diego
Gary Hayslip, City of San Diego
Dan Hedstrom, Cubic
Joe Heersema, Sotherby’s International Realty
Jessica Heilman, HOA Business Solutions
Lars Helgeson, GreenRope
Jerome Hemmestad, Evans Tire
Carlos Hernandez, Industrial Polishing
Mike Herrera, Helix Water District
Dan Herrera, South Bay Community Services
Brock Heubusch, inBuilding Services Corporation
Eric Hicks, Sanford Burnham Prebys Medical Discovery
Craig Hills, PIRCH, Inc.
Michael Hoffman, RCS Technology
Jerry Hopkins, One Stop Systems
Leon Hu, Doctible
Julie Hubbard, AMN Healthcare
Martin Hudacko, North Coast Church
Taylor Ireton, Lincoln Credit Group
Mandy Irvine, H5 Networks
Brent Irwin, Ajinomoto Althea, Inc.
Patrick Jabbour, Electronic ER
Chris Jager, APWireless Infrastructure Partners, LLC
Rodney Joffe, Neustar
David Johnson, Chirotouch
Charles Johnson, Mindera
Patrick Johnson, Organovo
David Johnson, Port Brewing/The Lost Abbey
Kyle Johnson, R&N Management Corporation
Maynard Johnson, Robbins, Gellar, Rudmann & Dowd
Michael Johnson, UCSD
Rorie Johnston, Escondido Chamber of Commerce
Christina Johnston, Jack in the Box/Qdoba Mexican Grill
Dallas Jones, Tech4Learning, Inc.
Dawn Kale, Poway Unified School District
Kiyoshi Kanzawa, UpWind Solutions
Nikrad Kashanian, Amazon
Kevin Kasner, Sweetwater Authority
Ewa Kear, Ready America, Inc.
Natalie Keefe, Michels Family Dental
Dan Kellett, Marcom Central
Mark Kelley, Openran
Eric Kelley, Valley Chain & Gear
Brian Kennedy, Sandicor
Michael Kerr, Otay Water District
Tom Kimmelman, Marketing Design Group
Klint Kirkconnell, BT Group
Bill Knaak, Bumble Bee Foods
Mitch Kohlbecker, Jewish Family Service
Mark Kohlheim, Cubic Defense Applications
Sailendra Koorapati, Callaway Golf
Yuri Kormuskins, HealthFusion, Inc
Larry Kovlenko, Oak Creek Energy
Yukari Krause-Brown, City of Oceanside
Emilie Kreckler, Northwestern Mutual
Ingolf Krueger, ViaSat’s LonoCloud Division
Jeremy Kurth, K & R Network Solutions
Keith Kuznitz, Employers Research
Matias Labarrere, City of Encinitas
Cristina Lacobelli, College Coin Laundry
Vince Lamb, Technology Integration Group (TIG)
Erick Larranaga, Yeiser Research & Development, LLC
Anthony Larry, Belinda’s Family Restaurant
Arturo Lazo, Point Mortgage Corporation
Byung-In Lee, Diagnomics, Inc.
Jeffrey Lee, MEI Pharma, Inc.
Lawrence Lee, San Diego Youth Football
Brian Lewton, City of Coronado
Hartman Lillibridge, Biggs Harley Davidson
Ramona Loiselle, Coronado Unified School District
Christopher Longhurst, UC San Diego Health
Michael Lucas, Underground Elephant
Tyson Lund, The Lund Team, Inc.
Julie Maas, EMR Direct
David MacKinnon, NBC
Eric MacWan, Family Health Centers of San Diego
Seth Mader, San Diego Regional Center
Dede Madsen, National Asset Direct/iServe Residential Lending
Darren Maglidt, Cognitive Medical Systems, Inc.
Erick Magnuson, Del Mar Recovery Solutions
Max Maher, Intrepid Landing Marina
Kyle Majors, KSWB Fox 5 San Diego
Jan Marshall, Cubic Corporation
Kurt Martinez, Aurora Behavioral Healthcare
Gary Martino, Gary and Mary West Health Institute
Charles Mayfield, Wrike
Robin McBride, Alere, Inc.
Casey McCartney, American Assets Trust, Inc.
Kevin McClain, Dermatologist Medical Group of North County
Darrell McCracken, Robbins Research International, Inc. (An Anthony Robbins Company)
Elizabeth McDonald, PrimeCo
Tim McGuire, Sound United
Piri McMullan, Kendal Floral Supply
Doug McQueen, Your Marketing Results
Ben Mead, Applied Proteomics Inc.
Brian Medina, Broken Arrow Communications
Matt Mehtar, Trinity Property Consultants
Miguel Mejia, Medtronics
Armando Mercado, Grand Pacific Resorts, Inc
Dee Meskimen, Waterdog Products, Inc.
Jay Meunier, Acushent
Olivier Meynier, SaaSplaza, Inc.
John Michael, Nextivity
Michael Michalik, Sommetrics
Tom Michalski, Elite Relocation Services
Greg Middlemist, Clickable IT
Greg Mikita, Shadow Mountain Church
Jeff Miller, idibri
Kevin Miller, William A. Steen & Associates
Bob Millington, CUSO Financial Services, L.P.
Beau Monoghan, Meeting Services Inc
Joshua Montana, TekWorks
Michael Moore, MD Revolution
Robert Moore, Republic Moving & Storage
LJ Morris, Advanced Personel System
Ben Mortensen, Say San Diego
Matthew Mower, Point Loma Credit Union
Erik Mueller, Grasp Technologies
Matt Muga, Vistage Worldwide, Inc.
Ryan Mulvany, Voice Smart Networks
Cuauhtemoc Muniz, The Taco Stand
Leticia Murillo, Otay Logistics
Mark Naiman, Absolute Collections Corporation
Carlos Navarrete, Ahern Seeds International
Adam Nazar, AutoClaims Direct, Inc.
Joseph Newcomb, Qualcomm
David Nguyen, MediKeeper
Chris Nguyen, Navy Region Southwest
Sam Nhean, Wawanesa Insurance
Jack Nielsen, MFM, LLC
Steven Nino, Soboba Band of Luiseño Indians
Nikh Nobouphasavanh, Four Seasons Design, Inc.
Brian Nordmann, Cubic Corporation
Ben Nowacky, 3 Screens
Isaac Nye, Tri-Ad
Sergio Oliveros, South Bay Primary Medical Group
Albert Oriol, Rady Children’s Hospital and Health Center
Philip Ortals, Integrated DNA Technologies
Joaquin Ortiz, Museum of Photgraphic Arts
David Overend, Sierra Wireless
Dinesh Padiyar, Triple-Take Holographics
JP Palacio, App Design Company
Douglas Palmer, KnuEdge Inc.
Fabian Palombo, Grupo Logistics
Jason Panning, Invivoscribe
Heidi Papenhausen , Alpine Special Treatment
Frank Paredes, Jr, St. Vincent De Paul/ Father Joe’s
Christopher Park, iboss Cybersecurity
Danny Pasawongse, Mater Dei Catholic High School
Bill Pavich, Sound, a VCA Company
Mathew Pearson, Blue Sky Network
Jaime Perez, Expeditors
Pedro Perez, JD Group
MIke Perkins, North County Auto Service
Jeff Perry, GovX, Inc.
Tuan Pham, Hycor BioMedical
Bobby Phimmasane, Competitor Group, Inc.
Tony Phipps, Volunteers of America Southwest
Dave Pierce, Nova Biologics
Juan Pimentel, US Grant Hotel
James Poe, Intercept Pharmaceuticals
Adam Pollock, Fragmob, LLC
Javier Ponce, Furniture Discounter
Chris Pond, Ximed
Stacey Poon-Kinney, The Trails
Jeff Posner, NextLevel Internet
Felton Pray, All Kids Academy Head Start
Sharon Presnell, Organovo
David Priest, St. Madeleine Sophie’s Center
David Rabban, AmeriCapital
Ken Raines, 24 Hour Fitness
Reg Rawdon, Sonant Corp.
Jill Reilly, Cute Cakes
Melissa Rewolinski, Intercept Pharmaceuticals
Brandy Reyes, Sequoia Consultants
Keith Rice, Mitek Systems
Jim Richardson, M5 Hosting, Inc.
Eric Ring, Sackett National Holdings- SNH
Katherine Rivette, Henderson, Caverly, Pum & Charney
Cameron Robb, T Fetter Co., Inc.
Rick Roberts, Grossmont Union High School District
Angie Robertson, HTS Engineering
Douglas Robertson, Viasat
Solbrisa Robinson, Ensign Services Group
Richard Robison, KEH & Associates
Eric Rockwell, centrexIT
Dave Rodman, K & R Network Solutions
Alicia Rodriguez, San Ysidro Health Center
Deborah Rogers, Guardian
J.R. Rogers, KSON Radio
Jason Rollo, ISDatanet
Wendy Romero, Flextronics
Amanda Rosales – Barnes, San Diego Friction
Noreen Rucinski, Visualware, Inc.
Alexander Ruezga, Sleep Data Services
Rolando Ruiz, Morrissey Construction Company
Esteban Ruiz, O.H.E Painting
Brendan Ryan, Nuera Project Consulting LLC
Sal Saenz, A.O. Reed & Co.
Maribel Salas, Mundo Latino
Nathaniel Salazar, Qualcomm
Jim Samuelson, Pulse Electronics
Antonio San Miguel, Pricemart
Miguel Sanchez, Bose Corporation
Thomas Sanders, TrellisWare Technologies, Inc.
Hugo Santamaria, Gurtin Municipal Bond Management
James Santillano, North San Diego County Association of Realtors®
John Santoff, Orion Broadband
Alex Santos, Lorber Greenfield Polito
Chris Sargent, Network Value, Inc.
Isabel Sauerbrey, San Diego Tourism Authority
John Saunders, Power Digital Marketing
Matt Scaffa, Golden State Law Group
Michael Scarpelli, La Jolla Institute for Allergy and Immunology
Jason Schlarmann, Warren Properties
Clint Schmucker, Realty Income
Thomas Schoessow, Abacus Next
Tony Schwarz, BofI Federal Bank
Paul Scuba, Pointivity
Tim Sears, HDontap.com
Stephen Sek, Inseego
Mark Sellers, Catalina Offshore Products
Asokan Selvaraj, MedImpact Healthcare Systems, Inc.
Adham Shaaban, Forward Slope, Inc.
Venkat Shatagopam, NTENT
Stephen Sherrill, Parker Hannifin
Tina Shirley, Medical Age Management
Yoshi Shoji, Nucleus Health
Nathan Short, Encinitas Union School District
Jim Sillasen, Voit Real Estate Services
Michael Simson, One World Lab
Eran Sinai, ID CyberCenter
Michael Singer, Veyo Logistics
Hank Skorny, Neustar
Kevin Smallen, PenChecks Trust
Chris Smith, Hologic
Jonathan Smith, North County Health Services
Dennis Smith, San Diego Center for the Blind
Curt Smolan, T. S. Industrial Supply
Allan Sombillo, Community Health Group
Ruben Soriano, San Diego County Building Trades Council Family Housing Corporation 1, 2 & 3, dba National City Park Apartments
Laura Spencer, Lakeside Union School District
Chad Staup, Loanwise
Cora Stephenson, Eye Care of San Diego
Jon Stern, Wiline Networks, Inc.
Erik Stevens, Luth Research, Inc.
Glen Steward, C2 Financial corporation
John Stillwagen, La Jolla Institute for Allergy and Immunology
Dave Stow, Elite Athlete Services
Kevin Stuecklen, WestAir Gas and Equipment
Jim Sweere, ZTelco
Joseph Talarek, Turtle Beach
Andy Tang, Sin Lee Food Store
Brad Taylor, Eastridge Workforce Solutions
David Tehrani, McAlister Institute
Todd Teta, ATTOM Data Solutions
Nathan Thoelecke, Innovative Cold Storage Enterprises, Inc
Albert Thongkham, Hoban Management, Inc.
Andy Thoren, Evergent Group
Zach Tibbs, Amazon Made Ez
Stuart Tolander, News Quantified
Russell Toppi, Classic Orthodontics
Adib Towfiq, Promptlink Communications
David Trzos, Atlas General Insurance
Paul Tyszkiewicz, Tygro LLC
David Uhl, Xpress Data
Blake Underwood, Humana
Marc Upchurch, Mental Health Systems, Inc.
Saulius Vabalas, Great Lake Data Systems
Jonathan Valamehr, Tortuga Logic
Mark Valldolid, Manager Information Technology
Rich Valserrama, LPL Financial
Kathy Valverde, City of Santee
Ashley Van Zeeland, Human Longevity, Inc.
Juliette Veenstra-Walters, All Pets Animal Hospital
Maxx Vega, Solatube
Gaston Vejar, NAP San Diego LLC
Andrew Vick, OB Surf Lodge
John Vickers, Indus Technology
Edgar Villa, Connect IT
Varun Villait, Industry
Mark Vincent, MindCentric
Brian Vinciguerra, Parity Network Solutions
Quoc Vo, Francis Parker
Gary Vogl, Kiff Enterprises, Inc.
Norman Waelchli, Vision InfoSoft
Wade Walker, FMT Consultants
Jennifer Wall, NAMI San Diego
Jeff Wallace, RTA International
Steven Ward, One Trust Home Loans
Greg Ward, SynergEyes
Kevin Weaver, Exodus Recovery
Matt Webb, Mirati Theraputics
Hal West, Callaway Golf
Tim White, San Diego Symphony
Daryl White, Tillster
Ian Whitman, Rosano Partners
Joshua Whittle, Carpet Club
Janet Wilcox, Kriger Law Firm
Nathan Dean Wilder, Ethertronics
John Willer, Hardware Solutions
Ben Wilmer, Maxwell Technologies
Mark Wilson, Happy Cow Car Wash
Patrick Winn, Ra Medical Systems
Jared Wohlgemuth, San Diego Yacht Club
Brian Wood, Harris Personal Injury Lawyers
Chris Wood, Signa Digital Solutions
Craig Wulfemeyer, Dupaco Inc
Chas Wurster, The Mobile Majority
Janaki Yandapalli, BofI Federal Bank
Jason Yates, BrightScope
Jessy Ybarra, Collegesource, Inc.
Jeffrey Yefsky, 5x Technology LLC
Michael Young, Classy
Donald Young, Cyberhive dba NEST CoWork
Frank Zalich, Neighborhood House Association
Josh Zanow, Liberty Public Market
Mick Zentic, Mortgage Helpers
Steve Zhekov, QB Medical
Jay Zhou, Pharmapace, Inc.
Bill Zondler, Milennium Health
Christian Zuno, Experts Choice